ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 9344205
*
nr 934 4205
Waldemar Sjölander
(1906-1988), Sverige
2 pcs, Waldemar Sjölander (1906-1988), 1947, "La Serenata & Detras de la Vintana, 37x45 & 50x37,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Waldemar Sjölander (1906-1988), 1947, "La Serenata & Detras de la Vintana, 37x45 & 50x37
Waldemar Sjölander, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1906, dead 1988.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday January 12 2015
at 19:26:57
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/1 19:02:18
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.
Read more about e-auktion
- Artist/Designer
Waldemar Sjölander
Waldemar Sjölander, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1906, dead 1988.
Read more about Waldemar Sjölander
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige waldemar sjölander
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:47
-
5142 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Gunnar von Gegerfelt (1926 - 2012), Sweden. Utsikt..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:08
-
6013 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Andersson (b. 1955), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59
-
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:52
-
6007 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Eklind. Signed, numbered 50/100, dated -55, s..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:55
-
6309 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:16
*
Waldemar Sjölander
Waldemar Sjölander, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1906, dead 1988.
Read more about e-auktion
Read more about Waldemar Sjölander
nr 934 4205
Waldemar Sjölander
(1906-1988), Sverige
2 pcs, Waldemar Sjölander (1906-1988), 1947, "La Serenata & Detras de la Vintana, 37x45 & 50x37,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Waldemar Sjölander (1906-1988), 1947, "La Serenata & Detras de la Vintana, 37x45 & 50x37
Waldemar Sjölander, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1906, dead 1988.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 12 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/1 19:02:18 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.Read more about e-auktion
- Artist/Designer
Waldemar Sjölander
Waldemar Sjölander, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1906, dead 1988.Read more about Waldemar Sjölander
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige waldemar sjölander
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:47 -
5142 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Gunnar von Gegerfelt (1926 - 2012), Sweden. Utsikt..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:08 -
6013 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Andersson (b. 1955), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59
-
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:52 -
6007 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Eklind. Signed, numbered 50/100, dated -55, s..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:55 -
6309 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:16